BENJAMINS MEISJES        
             
    60 m        
1 09.99 De Smet Yari 170910 Mechelen    
2 09.8 Talsma Jill 160794 Willebroek  
3 10.09 Van Damme Linsay 240710 Knokke    
4 10.13 Verbruggen Marie 240517 Mechelen    
5 10.20 De Borger Margeaux 210511 Booischot    
6 10.24 Garmyn Redeat 190908 Mechelen    
7 10.42 Van den Eede Janne 030617 Grimbergen  
8 10.49 Windelen Axelle 160512 Willebroek  
9 10.73 Hancké Lara Amina 150912 Mechelen    
10 10.5 Talsma Britt 260992 Heverlee    
11 10.83 Brems Annemie 240897 Bornem    
12 10.97 De Prins Céline 190908 Mechelen    
13 11.01 Mertens Thisbe 010509 Duffel    
14 11.02 Marckx Nell 160512 Willebroek  
15 11.09 Buggenhout Lenka 010611 Willebroek  
16 11.0 De Prins Elke 230489 Willebroek  
17 11.34 Muyshondt Sarah 160512 Willebroek  
18 11.36 De Smedt Merel 160512 Willebroek  
19 11.66 Salmi Houda 120510 Willebroek  
20 11.76 Baeyens Margaux 150912 Mechelen    
             
    600 m        
1 2.11.94 De Borger Margeaux 250611 Lier    
2 2.12.91 Van Damme Lindsay 040910 Lebbeke    
3 2.16.35 Van den Eede Janne 030617 Grimbergen  
4 2.21.46 De Smet Yari 170910 Mechelen    
5 2.29.47 Verbruggen Marie 240517 Mechelen    
6 2.32.89 Baeyens Margaux 150912 Mechelen    
7 2.37.29 Hoornaert Lise 120510 Willebroek  
8 2.39.95 Muyshondt Sarah 160512 Willebroek  
9 2.42.18 Baeyens Anouk 310813 Mechelen    
10 2.42.61 Hancké Lara Amina 150912 Mechelen    
             
    Hoog        
1 1.15 Talsma Britt 260792 Willebroek  
2 1.10 Talsma Jill 070594 Heist o/d B  
3 1.00 Brems Annemie 280997 Willebroek  
3   Van Damme Lindsay 030710 Turnhout    
5 0.95 Van den Eeede Janne 110617 Herenthout  
6 0.80 De Borger Margeaux 210511 Booischot    
             
    Ver(vanaf afzetpunt)        
1 3.56(x) Talsma Jill 011094 Mechelen    
2 3.35(x) Talsma Britt 260992 Heverlee    
3 3.32 De Borger Margeaux 210511 Booischot    
4 3.30 Garmyn Redeat 190908 Mechelen    
5 3.26 Van Damme Linsay 230510 Turnhout    
6 3.25 De Smet Yari 250710 StNiklaas    
7 3.18 Van den Eede Janne 240617 Brasschaat  
8 3.01 Windelen Axelle 010611 Willebroek  
9 2.89 Verbruggen Marie 030617 Grimbergen  
10 2.78 De Smedt Merel 150912 Mechelen    
11 2.73 Mertens Thisbe 010509 Duffel    
11   Hancké Lara Amina 150912 Mechelen    
13 2.48 De Prins Céline 190908 Mechelen    
14 2.23 Van den Broeck Eveline 010611 Willebroek  
15 2.14(x) De Prins Elke 230489 Willebroek  
16 2.10 Yildizli Keziban 040502 Aartselaar    
17 1.93 Baeyens Margaux 150912 Mechelen    
18 1.75 Joos Axelle 240517 Mechelen    
             
    Kogel(1 kg)        
1 7.07 Van den Eede Janne 110617 Herenthout  
2 6.38 Talsma Britt 260792 Willebroek  
3 6.25 De Borger Margeaux 250611 Lier    
4 5.81 Van Damme Lindsay 240710 Knokke    
5 5.49 Garmyn Redeat 190908 Mechelen    
6 5.43 Brems Annemie 280997 Willebroek  
7 5.41 Marckx Nell 160512 Willebroek  
8 5.31 De Smedt Merel 160512 Willebroek  
9 5.11 Talsma Jill 160494 Ekeren    
10 5.03 Windelen Axelle 160512 Willebroek  
11 4.53 Yildizli Keziban 040502 Aartselaar    
12 4.18 De Prins Céline 190908 Mechelen    
13 4.05 Hancké Lara Amina 150912 Mechelen    
14 3.33 Baeyens Margaux 150912 Mechelen    
15 3.32 Baeyens Anouk 080513 Mechelen    
16 2.75 Muyshondt Sarah 160512 Willebroek  
             
    Hockeybal        
1 21.73 Van Damme Linsay 290510 Machelen    
2 21.05 Van den Eede Janne 240617 Brasschaat  
3 18.78 Garmyn Redeat 010508 Duffel    
4 17.43 De Borger Margeaux 020711 Herentals    
5 14.64 Talsma Jill 020894 Oostende    
6 14.25 De Smet Yari 250710 StNiklaas    
7 12.64 Marckx Nell 160512 Willebroek  
8 11.59 De Prins Elke 230489 Willebroek  
9 11.40 Talsma Britt 290892 Duffel    
10 09.81 Salmi Houda 120510 Willebroek  
             
    3 x 600 m        
1 7.26.83 Van Damme Lindsay        
    De Borger Margeaux        
    Salmi Houda 220810 Aartselaar