PUPILLEN JONGENS      
           
    60 m      
1 08.99 Van den Bergh Sven 120610 Vilvoorde  
2 09.1 Van Dam Geert 210885 Willebroek
2   Kerremans Sven 160691 Deinze  
4 09.43 Michiels Michael 300598 Duffel  
5 09.3 Verhoeven Dennis 280997 Willebroek
6 09.55 Vervliet Jason 010611 Willebroek
7 09.63 Willemsen Gregory(b) 210796 Dilbeek  
8 09.4 Van den Broeck Gregory 140796 St Niklaas  
9 09.65 De Tollenaere Menno 260921 Edegem  
10 09.5 Antonio Jan 310793 Willebroek
11 09.76 Verriest Frederik 180909 Mechelen  
12 09.84 Huysmans Jasper 290913 Lier  
13 09.93 Ribbens Mathias(bs) 200997 Sint-Niklaas
14 09.7 Van der Sluys Roel 250683 Willebroek
14   De Jonghe Jeroen 120486 Willebroek
14   Van Mol Tim 170988 Willebroek
17 10.09 De Prins Bart 110795 Aartselaar  
18 10.23 Verdoodt Mattias 090614 Lier  
19 10.0 Vaeck Arnaut 250683 Willebroek
19   Weytjens Wouter 300486 Burcht  
19   Van Steenwinkel Efrem 080788 Willebroek
19   Gea Stefan 140988 Willebroek
19   Kerremans Joer(b) 160691 Deinze  
           
    1000 m      
1 3.19.6 Kerremans Sven 050691 Mol  
2 3.23.29 Van den Bergh Sven 010510 Duffel  
3 3.28.35 Huysmans Jasper 290613 Turnhout  
4 3.33.07 Kerremans Joeri 260593 Willebroek
5 3.35.21 Michiels Michael 200598 Heist o/d B
6 3.35.65 Vervliet Jason 180911 Mechelen  
7 3.37.9 Pintens Christoph 200494 Willebroek
8 3.52.00 Muyshondt Sam 170416 Duffel  
9 3.53.03 De Tollenaere Menno 260921 Edegem  
10 3.53.6 De Prins Bart 020995 Willebroek
11 3.54.03 Willemsen Gregory(b) 270596 Mechelen  
12 4.01.2 Gys Xavier(b) 020995 Willebroek
13 4.02.25 Saeys Anthony 220412 Bornem  
14 4.02.82 Farasyn Jan((b) 220802 Mechelen  
15 4.05.2 Ribbens Mathias(b) 280997 Willebroek
16 4.07.26 Van den Broeck Gregory(b) 210894 Bornem  
17 4.08.93 Verriest Frederik 180909 Mechelen  
18 4.11.73 Verdoodt Mattias 090614 Lier  
19 4.24.75 Theys Ziggy 250817 Edegem  
20 4.27.13 Janssens Nils (b) 220902 Mechelen  
           
    Hoog      
1 1.34 Van den Bergh Sven 180909 Mechelen  
2 1.20 Michiels Michael 300598 Duffel  
3 1.15 Weytjens Wouter 060684 Willebroek
3   Verschueren Stijn 110492 Mechelen  
3   Van den Broeck Gregory 061096 Willebroek
6 1.10 Van der Sluys Roel 040983 Willebroek
6   Verhoeven Dennis 250597 Mechelen  
8 1.08 De Jonghe Jeroen 120486 Willebroek
9 1.05 Verhelpen David 150789 Willebroek
10 1.04 Roelants Benj(b 240689 Willebroek
11 1.00 Pauwels Eric 250683 Willebroek
11   Marx Pieter 250683 Willebroek
11   Vaeck Arnaut 250683 Willebroek
11   Huysmans Jasper 290913 Lier  
15 0.95 Van de Voorde Steve 060684 Willebroek
15   Antonio Jan 050693 Mechelen  
17 0.94 Huysmans Filip 140687 Hoboken  
18 0.93 Bayrak Murat 120486 Willebroek
19 0.90 De Prins Stefan 230489 Willebroek
           
    Ver      
1 4.12 Van den Bergh Sven 040710 Merksem  
2 3.74 Van den Broeck Gregory 180895 Mechelen  
3 3.63 Willemsen Gregory(b) 210796 Dilbeek  
4 3.62 Verhoeven Dennis 280997 Willebroek
5 3.58 Gea Stefan 140988 Willebroek
6 3.50 Antonio Jan 091093 Mechelen  
7 3.49 Van Mol Tim 300488 Willebroek
7   De Tollenaere Menno 210821 Mechelen  
9 3.48 Michiels Michael 200598 Heist o/d B
10 3.47 Kerremans Sven 160691 Deinze  
11 3.33 Walraevens Kenny 170493 Mechelen  
12 3.21 De Prins Bart 110795 Aartselaar  
13 3.20 Vervliet Jason 170910 Mechelen  
14 3.18 Gys Xavier(b) 020995 Willebroek
15 3.15 Huysmans Jasper 090614 Lier  
16 3.04 Verdoodt Mattias 090614 Lier  
17 2.98 Verhelpen David 030689 Willebroek
18 2.95 Vaeck Arnaut 170783 Willebroek
19 2.93 Saeys Anthony 220412 Bornem  
20 2.92 Theys Ziggy 250817 Edegem  
           
    Kogel(2 kg)      
1 9.33 Van den Bergh Sven 190910 Lier  
2 7.40 Verschueren Stijn 110492 Mechelen  
3 7.19(3) Verschueren Jo 300488 Willebroek
4 6.62 Van den Broeck Gregory 061096 Willebroek
5 6.39 Michiels Michael 070698 Turnhout  
6 6.20 Verhoeven Dennis 250597 Mechelen  
7 6.25 Verdoodt Mattias 090614 Lier  
8 6.13(3) Van Mol Tim 120589 Willebroek
9 6.03 Saeys Anthony 010512 Duffel  
10 5.88 Kerremans Sven 210791 Burcht  
11 5.44 Kerremans Joeri 170592 Bonheiden  
11   Antonio Jan 310793 Willebroek
13 5.38 De Prins Bart 110795 Aartselaar  
14 5.10(3) Marx Pieter 250683 Willebroek
15 5.06(3) Van der Sluys Roel 250683 Willebroek
16 4.94(3) De Jonghe Jeroen 120486 Willebroek
17 4.86(3) Van de Voorde Steve 020685 Willebroek
18 4.63(3) Weytjens Wouter 110784 Willebroek
19 4.59 Huysmans Jasper 090614 Lier  
20 4.56(3) Van Steenwinkel Efrem 010688 Willebroek
           
    Discus(600 g))      
1 25.08 Van den Bergh Sven 170910 Mechelen  
2 10.28 Theys Ziggy 110617 Hoboken  
           
    Hockeybal      
1 40.47 Van den Bergh Sven 190610 Booischot  
2 31.02 Verhoeven Dennis 280997 Willebroek
3 29.26 Vervliet Jason 030911 Vilvoorde  
4 28.96 Van den Broeck Gregory 080696 Kessel  
5 28.22 Verschueren Stijn 060692 Mechelen  
6 27.13 Michiels Michael 200698 Ninove  
7 27.00 Gys Xavier(B) 030995 Boechout  
8 26.96 De Prins Bart 020995 Willebroek
9 26.22 Saeys Anthony 220412 Bornem  
10 26.14 Kerremans Joer(b) 280691 Aartselaar  
11 25.94 Verhoeven Dennis 080696 Kessel  
12 24.28 Ribbens Mathias(b) 280997 Willebroek
13 23.63 Theys Melvin (b) 110617 Herenthout
14 23.28 Roelants Benjamin(b) 090989 Willebroek
15 22.44 Brems Jonas(b) 280997 Willebroek
16 21.93 Salmi Yassine(b) 120510 Willebroek
17 21.06 Antonio Jan 050693 Mechelen  
18 20.66 Willemsen Gregory(b). 270596 Mechelen  
19 20.64 Kerremans Sven(b) 240689 Willebroek
           
    4 x 60 m      
1 40.82 De Prins Stefan      
    De Boeck Kris      
    Verschueren Jo      
    Gea Stefan 030788 Willebroek